2015年7月24日 星期五

Eniko Mihalik by Mari Sarai for Harper's Bazaar Russia August 2015


Eniko Mihalik - Mari Sarai Photoshoot for Harper's Bazaar
9 jpg | up to 1156*1540 | 5.64 Mb

Nationality: Hungarian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green / grey
Date of birth: May 11, 1987
Place of birth: Békéscsaba, Hungary
Height: 5'10.5" ; 179cm
Measurements: (US) 32-24-34.5 ; (EU) 81-61-88
Dress size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34
Shoe size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38.5 ; (UK) 5.5


Check out the latest pics of Eniko Mihalik on AvaxHome!

No mirrors please, send me a PM if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!

DOWNLOAD


NitroFlare



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

Janine Habeck - Playmate Xtra (set 2)


Janine Habeck - Playmate Xtra (set 2)
36 jpg | 680*1024 | 9.97 Mb

Janine Habeck Bio

Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Birthday: June 3, 1983


No mirrors please, send me a PM if any link is broken

Find more hot playmates on AvaxHome!

Janine Habeck - Playmate Xtra (set 1)

Janine Habeck - From The Playboy Vault

Janine Habeck - Playmate Portfolio

Janine Habeck - Portfolio Extenders

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!

DOWNLOAD


NitroFlare



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

Cara Delevingne - Robert Hanashiro Photoshoot 2015 for USA Today


Cara Delevingne - Robert Hanashiro Photoshoot 2015
5 jpg | up to 1401*2048 | 3.58 Mb

Cara Jocelyn Delevingne (born 12 August 1992) is an English fashion model, actress, and singer. Born in London in 1992 to Pandora and Charles Delevingne, she signed with Storm Model Management after leaving school in 2009. She won the "Model of the Year’" award at the British Fashion Awards in 2012 and 2014 and has appeared in shows for houses including Burbеrry, Mulbеrry, Dоlce & Gabbanа, and Jаson Wu. She started her acting career with a minor role in the 2012 film adaptation of Anna Karenina. She is set to star in the romantic mystery film Paper Towns and the superhero film Suicide Squad. In addition to modelling and acting, Delevingne also beatboxes, sings, and plays the drums and guitar.

Check out the latest Cara Delevingne pics on AvaxHome!

No mirrors please, send me a PM if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!

DOWNLOAD


NitroFlare



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

Charlie Riina - 138 Water Photoshoot on July 23, 2015


Charlie Riina - 138 Water Photoshoot on July 23, 2015
12 jpg | up to 1267*1536 | 5.37 Mb

Charlie Riina Bio

Hometown: Toronto, Canada
Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 120
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Birthday: January 4, 1984


No mirrors please, send me a PM if any link is broken

Find more Charlie Riina pics on AvaxHome!

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!

DOWNLOAD


NitroFlare



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

Jo Collins - Playmate of the Year 1965


Jo Collins - Playmate of the Year 1965
9 jpg | up to 1601*1600 | 5.07 Mb

Jo Collins Bio

Hometown: Lebanon, Oregon
Height: 5' 4"
Weight: 112 lbs
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Birthdate: August 05, 1945


Check out the latest pics of Jo Collins on AvaxHome!

No mirrors please, send me a PM if any link is broken

Jo Collins - Portfolio Extenders

Find more hot playmates on AvaxHome!

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!

DOWNLOAD


NitroFlare



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

Huang Zi Qi 黄姿琪

Huang_Zi_Qi_27

Huang Zi Qi 黄姿琪, also known as Cherry, is a new and adorable Chinese model, actress and Internet beauty from Ankang, Shanxi Province, central part of China. Born on October 9th, 1990, Huang Zi Qi debuted in the Chinese entertainment industry on June 15th, 2010 and became popular online with a nickname “Mi Zhi Mei Mei” 米脂妹妹.

Huang Zi Qi’s Profile :

Other Name(s): Huang Ziqi, Cherry, Cherry Huang, Mi Zhi Mei Mei
Origin: Ankang, China
Born: 9 October, 1990
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 34-24-35
Occupation: model, actress

Huang_Zi_Qi_1 Huang_Zi_Qi_8 Huang_Zi_Qi_9 Huang_Zi_Qi_15 Huang_Zi_Qi_19 Huang_Zi_Qi_23 Huang_Zi_Qi_24 Huang_Zi_Qi_25 Huang_Zi_Qi_26 Huang_Zi_Qi_28 Huang_Zi_Qi_32 Huang_Zi_Qi_37 Huang_Zi_Qi_38 Huang_Zi_Qi_39 Huang_Zi_Qi_42 Huang_Zi_Qi_45 Huang_Zi_Qi_51 Huang_Zi_Qi_52 Huang_Zi_Qi_53 Huang_Zi_Qi_55 Huang_Zi_Qi_57 Huang_Zi_Qi_60 Huang_Zi_Qi_61 Huang_Zi_Qi_62 Huang_Zi_Qi_67 Huang_Zi_Qi_69 Huang_Zi_Qi_70 Huang_Zi_Qi_71 Huang_Zi_Qi_73

Like this:

Like Loading...


Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[RLD-003] あい Ai – AV準備OK



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[REBDB-015] つぼみ Tsubomi – 永遠の癒し系天使・つぼみ



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[REBDB-013] 佐山愛 Ai Sayama – Ai2 再会のHカップ美女



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[REBDB-010] 鶴田かな Kana Tsuruta – Kana プリティーベビーフェイス



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[REBDB-009] 秋山祥子 Syoko Akiyama – Shoko eternal beauty



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[QHLP-002] 笠間朱里 Juri Kasama – LEMONPIE PLUS



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[PROU-009] Yumi Nomura 野村佑海 - 解禁美少女



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[PROU-001] Yuuka Aoyama 青山佑香 - 解禁美少女



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[PPW-015] Mai まい - 美少女パイパン倶楽部



Read more(繼續閱讀)...