2015年4月28日 星期二

Yuan Ting Ting 袁婷婷 II

Yuan_Ting_Ting_13

Yuan Ting Ting is back after 2 weeks on our chinese sirens blog with a new photo shoot called  “Little Sailor” 小海军 . She is so cute . Hope you like it !

Yuan Ting Ting 袁婷婷 is a 19-year-old pretty and adorable Asian model, actress, singer and Internet celebrity from Qingdao, eastern Shandong Province, East China. Born on October 23rd, 1991, Yuan Ting Ting has been in a few Chinese TV series and magazines.

 

Yuan Ting Ting’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Yuan Tingting
Origin: Qingdao, China
Born: 23 October, 1991
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 35-24-36
Occupation: model, actress, singer

Yuan_Ting_Ting_1 Yuan_Ting_Ting_2 Yuan_Ting_Ting_14 Yuan_Ting_Ting_15 Yuan_Ting_Ting_16 Yuan_Ting_Ting_17 Yuan_Ting_Ting_18 Yuan_Ting_Ting_19

Like this:

Like Loading...


Read more(繼續閱讀)...

Julia Frauche by Matteo Montanari for WSJ Magazine May 2015


Julia Frauche - Matteo Montanari Photoshoot 2015 for WSJ
5 jpg | up to 1074*1200 | 5.87 Mb

Nationality: French
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'10" ; 178cm
Measurements: (US) 32.5-23.5-34 ; (EU) 82.5-59.5-86.5
Dress size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36
Shoe size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5


No mirrors please, send me a PM if any link is broken

Find more Julia Frauche pics on AvaxHome!

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!

DOWNLOAD


NitroFlare



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

Rhys Pickering and Juliana Schurig by Nathaniel Goldberg for WSJ Magazine May 2015


Juliana Schurig - Nathaniel Goldberg Photoshoot for WSJ
5 jpg | up to 1036*1200 | 3.75 Mb

Nationality: American
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Place of birth: New Jersey, USA
Height: 5'9.5" ; 177cm
Measurements: (US) 31-24-34 ; (EU) 79-61-87
Dress size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 32
Shoe size: (US) 7.5 ; (EU) 38 ; (UK) 5


Check out the latest pics of Juliana Schurig on AvaxHome!

No mirrors please, send me a PM if any link is broken

Find more Nathaniel Goldberg shoots on AvaxHome!

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!

DOWNLOAD


NitroFlare



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

Alyssa Arce - Intense


Alyssa Arcé - Playmate of the Month for July 2013 (set 4)
19 jpg | 1281*1920 | 27.64 Mb

Playmate Alyssa Arcè is the key to your heart's ignition in this set from photographer Sasha Eisenman.

Alyssa Arce Bio

Hometown: North Myrtle Beach, SC
Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 120 lbs
Measurements: 34D-25-34


Check out the latest pics of Alyssa Arcé on AvaxHome!

No mirrors please, send me a PM if any link is broken

Alyssa Arcé - Playmate of the Month for July 2013 (set 1)

Alyssa Arcé - Playmate of the Month for July 2013 (set 2)

Alyssa Arcé - Playmate of the Month for July 2013 (set 3)

Alyssa Arcé - Playmate of the Month for July 2013 (outtakes)

Alyssa Arcé - Terry Richardson Photoshoot (part 1)

Alyssa Arcé - Terry Richardson Photoshoot (part 2)

Find more hot playmates on AvaxHome!

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!

DOWNLOAD


NitroFlare



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

Lingerie Girls Wallpapers (part-480) by nko


Lingerie Girls Wallpapers (part-480) by nko
80 JPG | 1920x1080 - 5120x3200 Pixels | 228 MB
















Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[Cosplay] Night Cocoon (Sayo Yuuki) ~ Toushi Muzan






Download:
Uploaded
FileFactory


Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[Cosplay] BeriBeri go to heaven! ~ nogu mix






Download:
Uploaded
FileFactory


Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[Cosplay] Ippon-shoubu ~ ANOTHER STORY






Download:
Uploaded
FileFactory


Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[Cosplay] Shooting Star's (SAKU) ~ MERCURY & MARS






Download:
Uploaded
FileFactory


Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[Cosplay] MariMariTime4 (Urusei Yatsura)






Download:
Uploaded
FileFactory


Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[TSBS-81016] 芹沢潤 ピュア・スマイル Blu-ray



Read more(繼續閱讀)...

[OME-204] 西田麻衣 まい・てぃちゃあ



Read more(繼續閱讀)...